CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRADUADOS
POSICAOPILOTOSUB-TOTALDESCARTESTOTALQTD. PUNICOESQTD. TROCAS
1MARCIO SIMAO4647439500
2ERIK HERVELHA433,541,539211
3MICHEL FLORENCIO4345738201
4LEONARDO GIARDINI3945334101
5RODRIGO MOREIRA3561833801
6TICO GONCALVES3645131803
7CARLOS ROBERTO3806731801
8SERGIO SOUZA3132928410
9GESNER RIBEIRO273027301
10DEMETRIUS TRIBUIANI2814124501
11HELIO BIANCHI2783724100
12JOAO ENEAS2582123710
13BRUNO VARELLA237023700
14JULIO CESAR230023002
15HERALDO BRASIL25625226,3820
16DIEGO MESA215022000
17GUILHERME KANETO215720802
18MIGUEL ARAB210,50206,2920
19RAFAEL DELPHIM194019900
20BILLY PERDIGAO198019802
21CARLOS BARROS204619801
22AXEL MANDIC188019300
23FRED CAPRARO178,50178,511
24CELSO BATISTA173017302
25FABIO PL142014201
26GUILHERME BELLIS125012500
27LUIZ ASSANTE118011810
28ANTONIO BERNARDES114,50114,510
29ADEMIR GARCIA114,50112,2121
30CAIO HAMAMOTO111011101
31ALEXANDRE GRECO1110108,7820
32WALTER VIGNATI103010300
33HELDER VIEIRA9809800
34CEZAR GONCALVES9109100
35OSMAR OLIVEIRA8108100
36ANDRE MORENO7607601
37IURE GOMES69,5069,510
38VICTOR MONTANO6806800
39JAYME PASSOS6206211
40Daniel de Castro4904900
41SAMER GHOSN4104100
42GUILHERME RIBEIRO3303300
43JONI SATO30029,420
44PAULO MELLO2902901
45ELVYS JANUSZ2702700
46SERGIO MIAKE2502500
47CADU MELLO2202200
48THIAGO BARCELLOS1201200
49GUILHERME MARETTI1201210
50MARCO BILLI1101100
51NICO MARMORA1001000
52WELLINGTON SILVA50510
53FABIANO LEONARDO40400
54RENE BAJO00000