CLASSIFICAÇÃO - INTERLAGOS
POSICAOPILOTOSUB-TOTALDESCARTESTOTALQTD. PUNICOESQTD. TROCAS
1FABIO PL152,57,514510
2KLEBER BARCELLOS149,257,75138,6720
3LUCIANO MONTANHEZ1541913500
4PATTY DEL CORONA118011801
5SAMER GHOSN117611100
6GIUSEPPE CORSI111011100
7ALBERTO OTAZU113,251110,00520
8DAGMAR VIANA106,250106,2510
9HERALDO BRASIL101010100
10JOHNNY SILVA100010001
11MIGUEL ARAB92,5092,510
12ANDRE NUNES8508500
13ANTONIO BERNARDES90,5783,510
14MARCOS NUNES8308300
15IGOR MORI80,5080,510
16ERIK HERVELHA7807800
17MARCOS ALEMAO7707700
18ALEXANDRE COL6806800
19GUSTAVO MACHADO6406400
20PEDRO FACCHINI5005000
21MARCELO CARVALHAES3603600
22FERNANDA JARDIM3403400
23RICARDO RIZZO3403400
24DANNY HENGLE27,5027,510
25IURE GOMES2602600
26ADEMIR VIEIRA2302310
27JONI SATO22,5022,510
28ALEXANDRE SILVA2202200
291701700
30TICO GONCALVES1401400
31DEMETRIUS TRIBUIANI1301300
32GUILHERME RIBEIRO1101100
33DANIEL VIANA1001000
34WILSON ESCRIBANO80800
35GESNER RIBEIRO70700
36VALDIR BARRETO70700
37GUILHERME KANETO70710
38HELIO BIANCHI60600
39MILTON REIS50510
40EDUARDO MATHIAS30300
41ERICO GUIMARAES00000
42GUILHERME BELLIS-30-310
43OSMAR OLIVEIRA-30-310