CLASSIFICAÇÃO - LIGHT
POSICAOPILOTOSUB-TOTALDESCARTESTOTALQTD. PUNICOES
1ALISSON ROCHADEL397453570
2FABIO REBOUCAS341443021
3MICHEL ZAMPIERI28902890
4JOSE BRUZA336572840
5MILTON REIS317,529,5282,242
6DEKO SANTOS30811282,153
7MICHAEL BASTOS309,534,52751
8ALEX BASTOS287,513,52741
9MARCELO CARVALHAES313,526,5272,653
10WILIAN FORESTTO27202720
11DANNY HENGLE274,56,52681
12DANIEL CREPALLI2655254,82
13PEDRO FACCHINI258,50253,332
14RODRIGO BERALDO25002500
15CLAUDIO COI217,50213,152
16VICTOR TAKANO21302130
17BRUNO CARAVIERI202,50202,51
18FABIO ZORZO190,50175,264
19RILDO JOSE16201620
20JOSE GARCIA14501451
21FABIO GOMES1450142,12
22ALEX ANDRIGUETTO139,250136,4652
23ERASMO ELIAS12601260
24ROBERTO SANTOS12601260
25RENATO CAMARGO980981
26DENER MARCELO850851
27MARIANA SANTIAGO820821
28NICOLAS CHON800800
29FLAVIO AFONSO370371
30CELSO CAMARGO360360
31CESAR VIEIRA340340
32JONATHAN LINS310310
33FERNANDA JARDIM140140
34MARIANA CANDIDO110110
35CARLOS BLOND110110
36CAIO OLIVEIRA8080
37EDUARDO MENEGATTI7070
38FABIO VENTURACCI6060
39MARCO BILLI5050
40KAUE CUNHA4,504,51
41DANIEL DANTAS4040
42FERNANDO AUGUSTO3031
43ERICO GUIMARAES2020
44ERICKA FELIX1010
45PEDRO ARDAGLIO1010
46FABIO MELO0000
47VINICIUS CRESPO0001