CLASSIFICAÇÃO - MASTER
POSICAOPILOTOSUB-TOTALDESCARTESTOTALQTD. PUNICOESQTD. TROCAS
1BRUNO MONTELES5029141601
2KLEBER BARCELLOS4657439601
3BRUNO BORGES3814833303
4MARCOS ALEMAO363,2552,25309,7822
5ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO3251830702
6EDUARDO NEVES3343630302
7JOHNNY SILVA3384330001
8HELIO JUNIOR3053327211
9ALEXANDRE SILVA2773024702
10IGOR MORI243024302
11DUDU GODINHO241024101
12GIUSEPPE CORSI234,50234,511
13WENDELL CAPRARO209020904
14ANDRE NUNES208,54,520411
15FABIO CARVALHO200819202
16CARLOS JUNIOR187,59178,513
17LUCIANO MONTANHEZ181,752,75175,4223
18SERGIO SOUZA164016401
19SAINT CLAIR156015601
20GIOVANNI BALLARIN150015001
21ALEXANDRE COL139013902
22DAGMAR VIANA131013102
23NATAN CUNHA102010212
24RICARDO RIZZO101010100
25PATTY DEL CORONA9709701
26DANILO GOZZI8908900
27THIAGO LOPES72,5072,514
28EDER SANTOS7207202
29PEDRO CHEQUE7107100
30MARCEL SOUZA6906910
31ALAIN ROSSI64062,7221
32EDUARDO FIAMINGHI5305300
33PAULO SANTANA4604600
34MAURICIO PINHEIRO4504500
35ANTONIO VETTEL2302301
36PAULO MELLO22021,5621
37FERNANDO LOPES2102100
38WILSON ESCRIBANO1501500
39RAPHAEL FILIZOLA1301301
40PETERSON NAKAMURA1001001
41FREDERICK ALEIXO60600
42MARCIO CARVALHO10101