CLASSIFICAÇÃO - PAROLIN
POSICAOPILOTOSUB-TOTALDESCARTESTOTALQTD. PUNICOESQTD. TROCAS
1KLEBER BARCELLOS2943426500
2ALAIN ROSSI2591324600
3ERIK HERVELHA2562123500
4HELIO JUNIOR2481323500
5JOHNNY SILVA2603123400
6ANDERSON CAMPOS2262120500
7LEONARDO GIARDINI2162719400
8EDUARDO PEREZ179017900
9DANIEL RADAELLI1731515800
10VALDIR BARRETO155015500
11DAGMAR VIANA132013200
12JOAO ENEAS126,750126,7510
13SAINT CLAIR116011600
14ALEXANDRE GRECO105010500
15THIAGO LOPES89,5087,7120
16PEDRO CHEQUE8508500
17NATAN CUNHA7407410
18EDMAR SANTANA6206210
19ANDRE PEDROTTI55,5055,510
20FABIO ZORZO4304300
21LUIZ ASSANTE3803800
22MILTON REIS3103100
23EDUARDO NEVES3003000
24IURE GOMES2702700
25ALEXANDRE COL2402400
26RAPHAEL FILIZOLA2202200
27PEDRO FACCHINI1501510
28ANTONIO BERNARDES1401400
29GUILHERME RIBEIRO1301300
30GUILHERME KANETO1101100
31CAIO BIZAROLI40410