CLASSIFICAÇÃO - STRONG
POSICAOPILOTOSUB-TOTALDESCARTESTOTALQTD. PUNICOESQTD. TROCAS
1EDUARDO PEREZ2985225100
2FELLIPE BUOSO2884624700
3DANIEL RADAELLI2613023600
4CAIO BIZAROLI2231720600
5ALEXANDRE SILVA205020500
6SILVIO OGURA195818711
7GABRIEL VIOLA2082218601
8MARCELO ZAMPIERI184018400
9ANDERSON GARDENA2083417900
10ADEMIR VIEIRA193,519,517910
11VALDIR BARRETO172,58,516410
12FELIPE SCHOLL151015100
13FABIO ZORZO137013700
14EMERSON CRISTIANO130013000
15CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA129012900
16ANDRE PEDROTTI120012000
17CESAR VIEIRA101010100
18GUSTAVO MACHADO9109100
19RICARDO KOZLAKOWSKI72,5072,510
20ALISSON ROCHADEL4804800
21THIAGO LOPES4404400
22RONALDO SILVA4204200
23MARCOS NUNES3803800
24ANA VARELLA3803801
25RODRIGO GALLINA3403400
26AGNALDO POMBO3103100
27ROBERTO FRANCISCO25,5025,511
28Marcio Giordano2302301
29CAIO OLIVEIRA1201200